MAKLUMAT BAHAN/BARANGAN YANG DILULUSKAN

Keterangan BaranganSTRUCTURED CABLING SYSTEM C/W ACCESSORIES
Kod BaranganET011001.ME536.A435
Nama SyarikatOCEANMAX DATACOMMS SDN BHD
Status SyarikatPEMBEKAL
AlamatLOT 28242, KAMPUNG JAYA INDUSTRIAL AREA
47000 SUNGAI BULOH SELANGOR
No Telefon0361453333
No Fax0361569337
Emailenquiry@omdc.biz
Websitewww.omdc.biz
JenamaLS CABLE & SYSTEM
No Laporan
Tarikh Tamat25-05-2024
Rujukan
Catatan
Negara CHINA
KOREA
VIETNAM
TAIWAN

BilModelPRODUCT NUMBERJENISKETERANGAN BAHAN/BARANGANNEGARA PENGILANGGambar
1UTP-A-C6G-E1ZF-X 0.5X004P/## UTP-A-C6G-E1ZF-X 0.5X004P/##Cat. 6A U/UTP CableLS Category 6A U/UTP Cable 4-Pair Next Generation, 7mm, CMX rated, 305m, LSZH. [## denotes Colour: GY(gray), WH(white), BL(blue), VI(violet), OR(orange), RD(red), GN(green), YL(yellow), BK(black)]Vietnam
2LS-PC-UC6AL-XX-YYYLS-PC-UC6AL-BL-YYYCat. 6A U/UTP Patch Cord LS Unshielded Category 6A Patch Cord, w/T568B Wiring, LSZH, Blue jacket. [YYY denotes Length: 005(0.5m), 010(1m), 030(3m), 050(5m), 100(10m), 200(20m)]China
3LS-PC-UC6AL-XX-YYYLS-PC-UC6AL-GN-YYYCat. 6A U/UTP Patch Cord LS Unshielded Category 6A Patch Cord, w/T568B Wiring, LSZH, Green jacket. [YYY denotes Length: 005(0.5m), 010(1m), 030(3m), 050(5m), 100(10m), 200(20m)]China
4LS-PC-UC6AL-XX-YYYLS-PC-UC6AL-WH-YYYCat. 6A U/UTP Patch Cord LS Unshielded Category 6A Patch Cord, w/T568B Wiring, LSZH, White jacket. [YYY denotes Length: 005(0.5m), 010(1m), 030(3m), 050(5m), 100(10m), 200(20m)]China
5LS-MJ-UC6A-XX-ERILS-MJ-UC6A-XX-ERICat. 6A Unshielded Modular Jack LS Category 6A Unshielded keystone Jack, Slim Enhanced Rear IDC type. [XX denotes Colour: WH(white), BL(blue), RD(red), BK(black)]Taiwan
6LS-PPP-UC-24P-WM-CCat. 6A Patch Panel LS 24 Port Cat 6A Unshielded Patch Panel w/wire managementTaiwan
7UTP-G-C6G-E1ZN-X 0.5X004P/## UTP-G-C6G-E1ZN-X 0.5X004P/## Cat. 6 U/UTP CableLS Category 6 UTP Cable 4 Pair, CMX rated, 305m, LSZH. [## denotes Colour: GY(gray), WH(white), BL(blue), VI(violet), OR(orange), RD(red), GN(green), YL(yellow), BK(black)]Vietnam
8LS-PC-UC6-XX-YYYLS-PC-UC6-XX-YYYCat. 6 U/UTP Patch CordLS Unshielded Category 6 Patch Cord, w/T568B Wiring, PVC, CM rated. [XX denotes Colour: WH(white), BL(blue), GN(green); and YYY denotes Length: 005(0.5m), 010(1m), 030(3m), 050(5m), 100(10m), 200(20m)]China
9LS-MJ-UC6-XX-ERI LS-MJ-UC6-XX-ERI Cat. 6 Unshielded Modular JackLS Category 6 Unshielded keystone Jack, Enhanced Rear IDC type. [XX denotes Colour: WH(white), BL(blue), RD(red), BK(black)]Taiwan
10LS-PP-UC6-24P-WMCat. 6 Unshielded Patch Panel LS 24-Port Cat. 6 Unshielded Patch Panel with Wire Management. Taiwan
11LS-FP-SA-1 FaceplateLS Euro Mode Faceplate w/Angled Shutter Bezel of Keystone Modular Jack & Station ID, 1-PortTaiwan
12LS-FP-SA-2FaceplateLS Euro Mode Faceplate w/Angled Shutter Bezel of Keystone Modular Jack & Station ID, 2-PortTaiwan
13LS-FDF-LC-SM-012-DP Fiber Optic Patch PanelLS Fiber Distribution Frame, 12 Core Single Mode LC Duplex.Korea Selatan
14LS-SPTR-024Fiber Optic Splicing TrayLS Splicing tray Max. 24 CoresKorea Selatan
15LS-GLAND-D13.5Fiber Optic Cable GlandFiber Optic Cable GlandKorea Selatan
16LS-FDF-FHSS-12PFiber Optic Cable SleeveLS Fiber Heat Shrink Sleeve 12pcs/1PackageKorea Selatan
17LS-FCM-1UFiber Optic Rack Cable ManagementLS Fiber Cable Management (Front type) 1U for slide type FDFKorea Selatan
18LS-SPTR-024Fiber Optic Splicing TrayLS Splicing tray Max. 24 CoresKorea Selatan
19LS-FA-LC-xx-C-yy-zz-WLS-FA-LC-xx-C-yy-zz-WFiber Optic AdapterLS Fiber Adapter LC type, with Flange. [xx: SM(Single Mode), MM(Multi Mode); y: 2(2core); zz: BL(Blue)- SM/PC, BG(Beige)-MM/PC, GN(Green)-AM/APC, AQ(Aqua),OM4/PC]Korea Selatan
20LS-FC-LC/PC-xx-y-zzLS-FC-LC/PC-xx-y-zzFiber Optic ConnectorLS Fiber Connector LC(PC) type. [xx: SM(Single Mode), MM(Multi Mode); y: 2(2core); zz: BL(Blue)- SM/PC, BG(Beige)-MM/PC, GN(Green)-AM/APC, AQ(Aqua),OM4/PC]Korea Selatan
21LS-JC-AB/AB-C-DEF-G LS-JC-AB/AB-C-DEF-GFiber Optic Patch CordKorea Selatan
22LS-PIG-AB-C-DEF-GLS-PIG-AB-C-DEF-GFiber Optic PigtailKorea Selatan
23 LS-SJC-LC-SM-20DPV-YYYFiber Optic Patch CordLS Single Mode LC connector duplex security fiber patch cord, fiber cable diameter 2mm. [YYY denotes Length: 005(0.5m), 010(1m), 030(3m), 300(30m)]Korea Selatan
24 LT-DJBGSEX/BRN SE6XXXSingle Mode Fiber Optic Outdoor Loose Tube Cable - ArmouredLS Optical Cable Outdoor, non-metal, jelly filled PBT Tube, glass yarn + st tape + PE, dry core, round, non fire-retardant, single mode, 6 core.Korea Selatan
25 LT-DJBGSEX/BRN SE8XXXSingle Mode Fiber Optic Outdoor Loose Tube Cable - ArmouredLS Optical Cable Outdoor, non-metal, jelly filled PBT Tube, glass yarn + st tape + PE, dry core, round, non fire-retardant, single mode, 8 core.Korea Selatan
26 LT-DJBGSEX/BRN SE12XXSingle Mode Fiber Optic Outdoor Loose Tube Cable - ArmouredLS Optical Cable Outdoor, non-metal, jelly filled PBT Tube, glass yarn + st tape + PE, dry core, round, non fire-retardant, single mode, 12 core.Korea Selatan
27 LT-DJBGSEX/BRN SE24XXSingle Mode Fiber Optic Outdoor Loose Tube Cable - ArmouredLS Optical Cable Outdoor, non-metal, jelly filled PBT Tube, glass yarn + st tape + PE, dry core, round, non fire-retardant, single mode, 24 core.Korea Selatan
28 LT-DJBGSEX/BRN SE48XXSingle Mode Fiber Optic Outdoor Loose Tube Cable - ArmouredLS Optical Cable Outdoor, non-metal, jelly filled PBT Tube, glass yarn + st tape + PE, dry core, round, non fire-retardant, single mode, 48 core.Korea Selatan
29 LS-FDF-4U-EP-OFiber Optic Patch PanelLS FDF (fiber Distribution Frame) 4U, Empty enclosing body, outer typeKorea Selatan
30 LS-FDF-1U-EP-OFiber Optic Patch PanelLS FDF (fiber Distribution Frame) 1U, Empty enclosing body, outer typeKorea Selatan
31 LS-FDP-BK-024-LCDP-WFiber Optic Patch PanelLS Front empty panel 1U for mounting LC duplex adapter 12ea(24core)Korea Selatan
32 LS-FDP-BK-4MFiber Optic Patch PanelLS 4 empty front panel for FDM, MCF, MCM series.Korea Selatan
Senarai Dokumen Berkaitan :